King of the Lake

 

Startovní listina – KOTL 2020

č.
Profilová karta
Název posádky
Stát
Plavidlo
1. člen
2. člen
sponzor týmu

1

Lugafo Slovakia Team

Gabriel Beňo

Martin Gáblovský

2

Nordic Baits Team

Christian Sulej

Ricardo Borck

3

Czech Fishing Team

Petr Štětina ml.

Petr Štětina

4

Rapala Fans Team

Tomáš Mráz

Jan Stluka

5

Slovakia Fishing Team

Miroslav Novák

Martin Novák

6

NEJPŘÍVLAČ.cz RTB Team

Aleš Erba

Alexander Toman

7

Rybarys Slovakia Team

David Mráz

Lukáš Steiger

8

RNK Lures Fishing Team

Martin Minář

David Juránek

RNK Lures

9

Pelagic CZ&SK Team

Robert Shaya

Miroslav Vojtek

10

Slovakia Fishing Team

Martin Čech

Tomáš Čech

11

W Boats ZECK Fishing Team

David Koudelka

Tomáš Koudelka




12

U Habakuka Boat Team

Milan Mathejzík

Viktor Mathejzík

13

Austria Fishing Team

Christian Guttenberger

Kevin Jauker

14

Slovakia Fishing Team

Juraj Brek

Peter Brcko

15

WavyBoats Team

Miroslav Návara

Jiří Sobotka

16

Czech Fishing Team

Miroslav Karvaš

Václav Lešák

17

Austria Fishing Team

Enrico Käding

Niko Mlaker

18

Austria Fishing Team

Andreas Pilsl

Alois Eckerstorfer

19

Czech Fishing Team

Jan Laštovka

xxxxx xxxxx

20

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Barej

Krzysztof Barej

21

Czech Fishing Team

Tomáš Vrábek

Milan Sedlák

22

Czech Fishing Team

Viktor Lašman

Václav Kende

23

Czech Fishing Team

Vladimír Bobok

Karel Kroupa

24

Czech Fishing Team

Jiří Kašný

Petr Toula

25

Czech Fishing Team

David Chobotský

Jiří Chobotský

26

Andělská Laguna Team

Martin Herian

Adam Herian

27

Bellybross MO Radlice Team

Michal Adam

Martin Novopacký

Bellybross

28

NejPřívlač.cz Team

Tomáš Faist

Ladislav Kozák

29

Hearty Rise Team


Christopher Weiß

Günter Wolkerstorfer

30

Westin Fishing Team

Radek Filip

Martin Štěpka

31

Rybabazar.cz Team

Tomáš Pažout

Martin Loprais

32

Czech Fishing Team

Roman Veselý

Martin Kačírek

33

Rybabazar.cz II Team

Tomáš Rosák

Petr Šťáhlavský

34

Czech Fishing Team

Jaroslav Sokol

Dan Jandus

35

Rapala Team

Michal Mištera

Lukáš Pína

36

Czech Fishing Team

Jaroslav Vojta

Jaroslav Vojta ml.

37

Slovakia Fishing Team

Marián Turánek

Christophe ITE-PRAT

38

Hearty Rise Predator Cup (qualifications)

xxxxx xxxxx

xxxxx xxxxx

39

Czech Fishing Team

Alex Zbur

Dominik Zbur

40

Gunki – Garmin fishing

Giovanni Migliore

Josef Verner

41

Czech Fishing Team

Jiří Vahalík

Jakub Svačina

42

Garmin fishing – Gunki

Milan Křikava

Miroslav Slavík

43

Sportex Boat Fishing Team

Martin Vondra

Juraj Suchoň

44

Czech Fishing Team

Jan Bohuněk

Michal Vojta

45

TSUNAMI Fishing Chyt‘ a Pusť

Radek Dvořák

Martin Kopeček

46

Czech Fishing Team

Tomáš Vanýsek

Michal Aufrichtig

47

Lovime-ryby.cz/Relax Team

Tomáš Teper

Vojtěch Fiala

48

DUO Czech Republic

Ondřej Dušek

Jan Müller

49

JV Rybářské potřeby

xxxxx xxxxx

xxxxx xxxxx

50

TROPIC Fishing ILLEX Team

Jan Hubka

Jakub Kolář

51

Czech Fishing Team

Vilém Jílek

Martin Štěpnička

52

Czech Fishing Team

David Cicala

Jiří Hoffmann

53

SeaWolf Team

Jan Wolf

Petr Švejda

54

Czech Fishing Team

Antonín Pácal

Tomáš Jírovec

55

Czech Fishing Team

Jaroslav Pospíchal

Pavel Malcher

56

Czech Fishing Team

Jaroslav Louda

Jaroslav Křikava

57

Twoja Energia Fishing Team

Michal Batogowski

Damian Doda

58

Spinmad Team

František Čáha

Rudolf Stonawski

59

Spinmad Poland Team

Maciej Wilk

Adam Olędzki

60

Rapture Team

Ondřej Buček

Petr Hůlka

61

Na Soutoku Team

Lukáš Král

Filip Kubeš

62

Czech Fishing Team

Lumír Horák

Tomáš Raukner

63

Czech Fishing Team

Vít Humpl

Jakub Koliáš

64

Czech Fishing Team

Lukáš Šťastný

Jakub Lettko

65

Czech Fishing Team

Tomáš Plaňanský

Martin Hubálek

66

Gunki – Illex SK

Ivan Fabián

Peťo Kopi Kopunec

67

ABOS Team

Michal Krňanský

Martin Ručinský

68

Na Soutoku Team 1

Daniel Finkous

Aleš Burian

69

Gunki – Milo Brno.cz Team

Jan „Endy“ Enderes

Josef „Pepi“ Dostál

70

Czech Fishing Team

Luboš Šebek

Petr Houdek

71

Czech Fishing Team

Richard Popadinec

Luděk Leibl

72

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Nechutný

Petr Vaník

73

Team Giga Fish – Strohhutbande

Benjamin Teteruck

Christian Lamminger

74

Quantum Team

Martin Lapec

Vojtěch Dohnal

75

Czech Fishing Team

Arnošt Tatra

xxxxx xxxxx

76

Abos Europe Team

Tiki Ivoševič

Arsa Ivoševič

77

Slovakia Fishing Team

Jozef Sroka

Tomáš Bodorík

78

Slovakia Fishing Team

Robert Topor

Marián Bodorík

79

Slovakia Fishing Team

Jan Topor

Anton Topor

80

Czech Fishing Team

Josef Sochor

Lukáš Hobelant

Čekací listina – KOTL 2020

č.
Profilová karta
Název posádky
Stát
Plavidlo
1. člen
2. člen
sponzor týmu

1

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Mrázek

Martin Puškař

Translate >