Startovní LISTINA

startovní listina 2018
startovní listina 2017
startovní listina 2016


 

Startovní listina 2019

č.
Profilová karta
Název posádky
Stát
Plavidlo
1. člen
2. člen
sponzor týmu

1

Wavy Boats Team

Miroslav Návara

Jiří Sobotka

Wavy Boats

2

Czech Fishing Team

Tomáš Vanýsek

Michal Aufrichtig

3

Czech Fishing Team

Miroslav Karvaš

Václav Lešák

4

Czech Fishing Team

Jiří Pouch

Jan Jelínek

5

Lugafo Team

Gabriel Beňo

Martin Gáblovský

Lugafo

6

Jackson Team NaPřívlač.cz

Tomáš Koudelka

David Koudelka

NaPřívlač.cz


7

Gunki Fishing Team

Giovanni Migliore

Petr Bačovský

Gunki


8

Austria Fishing Team

Daniel Holl

Christof Morscher

9

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Vondra

Jiří Vahalík

10

BlackBass.cz RTB Team

Aleš Erba

Jindřich Hemrlik

BlackBass.cz

11

Czech Fishing Team

Juraj Suchoň

Petr Kacel

12

U Habakuka Boat Team

Milan Mathejzík

Viktor Mathejzík

U Habakuka

13

Slovakia Fishing Team

David Mráz

Lukáš Steiger

14

RYBAbazar.cz Team

Tomáš Pažout

Martin Loprais

RYBAbazar.cz


15

Austria Fishing Team

Martin Pöhlil

Leo Resch

16

Czech Fishing Team

Jan Míka

Michal Šteffl

17

Czech Fishing Team

Kateřina Anslová

Jaroslav Roučka

18

Abos Predators Fishing Team

Tomáš Tesner

David Dolejš

ABOS


19

Aquaworld Team

Stefan Atzmüller

Christian Guttenberger

Aquaworld

20

Hardcore Baits Team

Hansjörg Nussbaumer

Fabian Neundlinger

Hardcore Baits

21

Hearty Rise Team

Günter Wolkerstorfer

Alexandr Toman

Hearty Rise

22

Bellybross MO Radlice Team

Michal Adam

Martin Novopacký

Bellybross

23

Czech Fishing Team

Ernest Horváth

Josef Macoun

24

Czech Fishing Team

Ondřej Dušek

Jan Müller

25

Westin Team

Robert Shaya

Miroslav Vojtek

Westin

26

Austria Fishing Team

Enrico Käding

?

27

Slovakia Fishing Team

Dušan Zelman

Norbert Tanoczky

28

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Kopeček

Radek Dvořák

29

Czech Fishing Team

Michal Mištera

Václav Fikar

30

Czech Fishing Team

Tomáš Rosák

Roman Veselý

31

Lucky John GT Team

Bedřich Nikl

Bedřich Nikl ml.

Lucky John

32

ZECK Fishing Team

Benni Sigmund

Alex Kubica

ZECK Fishing

33

RNK Lures Fishing Team

Martin Minář

David Juránek

RNK Lures

34

Czech Fishing Team

Jan Laštovka

Vít Humpl

35

Jigstremer.cz Team

Martin Brada

Jaroslav Brada

Jigstreamer.cz

36

Czech Fishing Team

Pavel Skála

Luboš Gross

37

SeaWolf Team

Jan Wolf

Petr Švejda

SeaWolf

38

Czech Fishing Team

Vladimír Balý

Štekl Antonín

39

Czech Fishing Team

Richard Hřebec

Jaroslav Zahrádka