startovní listina – 2018

 

Startovní listina 2018

č.
Profilová karta
Název posádky
Stát
1.člen
2.člen
sponzor týmu

1

Jackson Team NaPřívlač.cz


JT 2016 - 7.místo

JT 2017 - 1.místo

Tomáš Koudelka

David Koudelka

NaPřívlač.cz



2

Czech Fishing Team


JT 2016 - 18.místo

JT 2017 - 51.místo

Jiří Pouch

Jan Jelínek

3

Slovakia Fishing Team


JT 2016 - 10.místo

JT 2017 - 13.místo

Gabriel Beňo

Martin Gablovsky

4

Czech Fishing Team


Ernest Horváth

Josef Macoun

5

Czech Fishing Team


JT 2017 - 47.místo

Milan Měsíček

Robert Měsíček

6

Czech Fishing Team


JT 2017 - 40.místo

Martin Mičánek

Martin Juza

7

Czech Fishing Team


Miroslav Karvaš

Václav Lešák

8

Jigstreamer.cz Team


JT 2016 - 4.místo

JT 2017 - 49.místo

Martin Brada

Jaroslav Brada

Jigstreamer.cz



9

TropicLiberec.cz Team


JT 2017 - 11.místo

Jan Hubka

Jakub Kolář

Tropicliberec.cz


10

Czech Fishing Team


Václav Mulač

Lenka Šípová

11

Gunki Team


Giovanni Migliore

Petr Bačovský

Gunki


12

U Habakuka boat Team


JT 2016 - 3.místo

JT 2017 - 2.místo

Milan Mathejzík

Viktor Mathejzík

U Habakuka


13

Czech Fishing Team


Ondřej Dušek

Jan Müller

14

Wavy Boats Team


Miroslav Návara

Jiří Sobotka

Wavy Boats

15

SlovakiaFishing Team


David Mráz

Lukáš Steiger

16

Czech Fishing Team


JT 2016 - 12.místo

JT 2017 - 23.místo

Bedřich Nikl st.

Bedřich Nikl ml.

17

SeaWolf Team

Jan Wolf

Petr Svejda

SeaWolf


18

Czech Fishing Team


JT 2017 - 29.místo

Martin Nechutný

Kristýna Nechutná

19

Austria Fishing Team

Daniel Holl

Christof Morscher

20

Czech Fishing Team

JT 2016 - 2.místo

TOP candát

JT 2017 - 8.místo

TOP okoun

Pavel Skála

Luboš Gross

21

Westin Team


JT 2016 - 22.místo

TOP okoun

JT 2017 - 4.místo

TOP candát

Miroslav Vojtek

Robert Shaya

Westin

22

Czech Fishing Team

JT 2017 - 27.místo

Jan Míka

Michal Šteffl

23

Czech Fishing Team

Michal Tichý

Tomáš Tichý

24

Czech Fishing Team

JT 2017 - 24.místo

Jaroslav Zahrádka

Richard Hřebec

25

ABOS Predators Fishing Team

JT 2017 - 21.místo

Tomáš Tesner

David Dolejš

ABOS


26

Austria Fishing Team

Enrico Käding

Stefan Atzmüller

27

Czech Fishing Team


JT 2016 - 35.místo

JT 2017 - 20.místo

TOP štika

Václav Fikar

Michal Mištera

28

Austria Fishing Team

JT 2017 - 12.místo

Leo Resch

Martin Pöhli

29

Czech Fishing Team

JT 2017 - 10.místo

Jan Bohuněk

Antonín Pácal

30

ABOS Amigos Team

JT 2016 - 38.místo

JT 2017 - 43.místo

Arnošt Tatra

Petr Cingroš

ABOS


31

Czech Fishing Team

JT 2017 - 7.místo

Radek Dvořák

Martin Kopeček

32

Czech Fishing Team

Josef Verner

Václav Brincil

33

Czech Fishing Team

JT 2016 - 29.místo

Jaroslav Vojta

Michal Vojta

34

Czech Fishing Team

JT 2016 - 5.místo

JT 2017 - 5.místo

Martin Minář

David Juránek

35

Czech Fishing Team

Kateřina Anslová

Jaroslav Roučka

36

Slovakia Fishing Team

Michal Granec

Branislav Mravec

37

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Herian

Viktor Lašman

38

ZECK Fishing Team

Benni Sigmund

Alexander Kubica

ZECK Fishing


39

Czech Fishing Team

Václav Kende

Michal Kozdera

40

Czech Fishing Team

Marek Jílek

Martin Tříkač

41

Czech Fishing Team

Karel Čada

Zdeněk Čada

42

Hardcore Baits Team

Hansjörg Nussbaumer

Fabian Neundlinger

Hardcore Baits

43

NaPřívlač.cz Team

JT 2017 - 6.místo

Jiří Podskalský

Jan Feřt

NaPřívlač.cz


44

Czech Fishing Team

David Chobotsky

Jiří Chobotsky

45

Czech Fishing Team

Tomáš Plaňanský

Martin Hubálek

46

Czech Fishing Team

Lumír Horák

Tomáš Raukner

47

Rapala Fans Team

Tomáš Mráz

Jan Stluka

Normark CZ

48

Z Fish Team

Robert Kabok

Jan Pánek

Z Fish


49

Czech Fishing Team

Jan Laštovka

Vít Humpl

50

Czech Fishing Team

Petr Tóth

Vojtěch Dohnal

51

Czech Fishing Team

David Růžička

Jan Tesař

52

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Vondra

Jiří Vahalik

53

NEJPŘÍVLAČ.CZ Team

Jan Šafránek

Jiří Novák

NEJPŘÍVLAČ.CZ

54

Bellybross MO Radlice Team

Martin Novopacký

Michal Adam

Bellybross MO Radlice

55

Giga Fish Team

Benjamin Teteruck

Christian Lamminger

Giga Fish Team

56

SlovakiaFishing Team

Robert Topor

Marián Bodorík

57

Czech Fishing Team

Aleš Erba

Jindřich Hemrlík

58

Czech Fishing Team

Vladimír Bobok

Vladimír Hrdlička

59

Slovakia Fishing Team

Tomáš Bodorík

Jozef Sroka

60

Czech Fishing Team

Richard Popadinec

Luděk Leibl