King of the Lake

Startovní listina – KOTL 2021

č.
Profilová karta
Název posádky
Stát
Plavidlo
1. člen
2. člen
sponzor týmu

1

Lugafo Slovakia

Gabriel Beňo

Martin Gáblovský

2

Czech Fishing Team

Petr Štetina

Petr Štětina ml.

3

Czech Fishing Team

Miroslav Karvaš

Václav Lešák

4

Austria Fishing Team

Kevin Jauker

Christian Guttenberger

5

Rybarys Slovakia

David Mráz

Lukáš Steiger

6

Rybabazar.cz

Tomáš Pažout

Martin Loprais

7

Czech Fishing Team

Jakub Lettko

Lukáš Šťastný

8

Czech Fishing Team

Robin Černý

Petr Černý

9

Lovime-ryby.cz

Martin Koliba

Tomáš Teper

10

Slovakia Fishing Team

Lukáš Mráz

Andrej Matkovič

11

Slovakia Fishing Team

Martin Čech

Tomáš Čech

12

U Habakuka Boat Team

Milan Mathejzík

Viktor Mathejzík

13

Slovakia Fishing Team

Juraj Brek

Peter Brcko

14

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Mrázek

Martin Puškař

15

Slovakia Fishing Team

Marián Turánek

Christophe ITE-PRAT

16

Gunki – Illex SK

Ivan Fabián

Peťo Kopi Kopunec

17

Czech Fishing Team

Michael Říha

Jakub Loch

18

Slovakia Fishing Team

Robert Topor

Peter Meďo

19

Slovakia Fishing Team

Jozef Sroka

Tomas Bodorik

20

Slovakia Fishing Team

Ján Topor

Anton Topor

21

W Boats ZECK Fishing Team

Tomáš Koudelka

David Koudelka



22

Vizion Boats Team

Petr Hůlka

Jiří Rendl

23

Czech Fishing Team

Bedřich Nikl

Bedřich Nikl ml.

24

Garmin fishing – Gunki

Milan Křikava

Miroslav Slavík

25

Czech Fishing Team

Matěj Kubánek

Radek Kubánek

26

Austria Fishing Team

Andreas Pilsl

Alois Eckerstorfer

27

Z FISH Team 2

Jiří Kašný

Robert Kabok

28

Z FISH Team 1

Lukáš Livora

David Chobotsky

29

Gunki – Garmin fishing

Giovanni Migliore

Josef „Pepi“ Verner

30

Czech Fishing Team

Vít Humpl

Zdeněk Nygrýn

31

Wavy Boats Team

Miroslav Návara

Jiří Sobotka

32

Czech Fishing Team

Jan Jelínek

Jiří Pouch

33

Czech Fishing Team

Jakub Svačina

Jiří Vahalík

34

SPORTEX Boat Fishing Team

Martin Vondra

Juraj Suchoň

35

Czech Fishing Team

Lukáš Mrázek

Tomáš Rosák

36

RNK Lures Fishing Team

Martin Minář

David Juránek

37

Keitech CZ

Aleš Erba

Jindřich Hemrlik

38

Hearty Rise Predator Cup – qualified

Christian Lang

Christian Wilhestötter

39

Chyt‘ a Pusť.cz

Martin Kopeček

Radek Dvořák

40

Czech Fishing Team

Lukáš Dlask

Roman Korda

41

Tracker® Boat Team

Tomáš Vanýsek

Michal Aufrichtig

42

Czech Fishing Team

Dan Jandus

Jaroslav Sokol

43

Czech Fishing Team

Jan Bohuněk

Jiří Bohuněk

44

Gunki CZ

Tomáš Holý

Jan Enderes

45

SPRO CZ

Václav Klauz

Viktor Vaněček

46

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Barej

Krzysztof Barej

47

Czech Fishing Team

Ladislav Janáček

Tomáš Mališ

48

Daiwa Team CZ/SK

Pavel Hoda

Jan Zubek

49

Hearty Rise

Günter Wolkerstorfer

Christopher Weiss

50

Slovakia Fising Team

Dušan Zelman

Norbert Tanoczky

51

Czech Fishing Team

František Kadlec

Julius Nass

52

Iron Claw CZ

Lukáš Markl

David Brož

53

Czech Fishing Team

Josef Portl

Tomáš Novák

54

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Nechutný

Petr Vaník

55

Czech Fishing Team

Jaroslav Křikava

Jaroslav Louda

56

Czech Fishing Team

Jan Král

Barbora Plačková

57

TROPIC Fishing ILLEX Team

Jan Hubka

Jakub Kolář

58

DUO Fishing Team

Ondřej Dušek

Jan Müller

59

Czech Fishing Team

František Čáha

Rudolf Stonawski

60

SeaWolf

Taras Burakov

Jan Wolf

61

Abos Europe Team

Tiki Ivoševič

Arsa Ivoševič

62

Czech Fishing Team

Petr Sadílek

Pavel Popilka

63

Metal Fish

Jaroslav Vojta

Jaroslav Vojta ml.

64

RAPALA Team

Lukáš Pína

Michal Mištera

65

Czech Fishing Team

Dominik Zbur

Alex Zbur

66

Czech Fishing Team

David Marek

Zdeněk Matějka

67

Pelagic CZ&SK

Miroslav Vojtek

Robert Shaya

68

Deutschland Fishing Team

Daniel Wendt

Andreas Meyer

69

Deutschland Fishing Team

Reik Zeume

Enrico Käding

70

EL LOBO Fishing Team

Karel Švec

Petr Procházka

71

Na Soutoku Team

Daniel Finkous

Miroslav Štěpánek

72

Czech Fishing Team

Jiří Sedlář

Filip Kubeš

73

Westin Fishing FHST.cz

Martin Štěpka

Radek Filip

74

RAPALA Fans Team

Tomáš Mráz

Jan Stluka

75

Slovakia Fising Team

Patrik Kuvik

Pavel Hoza

76

Czech Fishing Team

Jiří Tomek

Jaroslav Máj

77

Slovakia Fising Team

Marián Maslaňák

Peter Bača

78

Czech Fishing Team

Lukáš Hobelant

Josef Sochor

79

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Štěpnička

Jaromír Senft

80

Czech Fishing Team

Zdeněk Smola

Václav Malát

81

Keitech CZ Team

Jakub Kubernát

Jiří Petrák

82

Spinmad Poland Team

Mleczak Rafal

Adam Olędzki

83

Siluro Team

Richard Popadinec

Luděk Leibl

84

Czech Fishing Team

Antonín Pácal

Tomáš Jírovec

85

Czech Fishing Team

Lumír Horák

Tomáš Raukner

86

Czech Fishing Team

Lukáš Matějka

Jaroslav Pospíchal

87

Czech Fishing Team

Martin Hybrant

Miroslav Cihla

88

Lugafo Boat CZ

Tomáš Truc

Michal Adam

Translate >